Connect with us

Hola, que estamos buscando?

Campeonatos Obetenidos

Lanzadores

Lanzadores

JugadorGPIPHAVGRERBBSOWLSVBLSVWHIPERA
Pedro Figueroa97135.20000240000.950.00
Yoel Espinal553.176105500101.600.00
Nelson González1131.500001100006.000.00
Scarlyn Reyes1132.667100000006.000.00
Abel De Los Santos1031.00022000000.000.00
Ronnie Williams1021.00033100000.000.00
Joan Martinez110.000001000001.000.00
Rafael De Paula55234.200004600001.410.00
Marcos Diplan99234.12500580000.930.00
Richard Rodríguez552.12500140000.600.00
Jonathon Niese273.143005400001.140.00
Alex Fagalde364.182103300001.170.00
Michael Devine221.14300010000.500.00
Logan Darnell413137.15611561000.900.68
Gregory Soto12116.154114161031.910.82
Luke Westphal6192315.2007481602001.171.83
Daury Torrez1514238.15133662001.951.84
Jonathan Hernandez992312.2793221610201.451.86
Framber Valdez5232317.20766101411001.142.28
Kyle Finnegan1411238.195335900421.112.31
Pedro Araújo911232.054334141000.512.31
Joan Baez14151313.2365461621011.242.35
Michael Ynoa2016234.0747512281331.962.70
Cesilio Pimentel43134.286110300011.202.70
Luis Castillo24191316.2296681211121.242.79
Yunesky Maya115247.237232084613001.063.46
César Cabral62134.400213000003.003.86
Hunter Cervenka13139.1966661200001.154.15
Jesse Scholtens36139.310934600002.054.26
José Domínguez272122.268101061423021.334.29
Kolton Mahoney62121.2501210121811001.574.29
Richelson Pena12491352.2692624112344001.284.38
Yordy Cabrera87139.321447501002.184.91
Jon Perrin6102311.2626691101001.885.06
Darío Álvarez281312.2508841521011.235.54
Salvador Justo161210.2179961321111.336.75
Brady Lail85239.375652210011.947.94
Yohan Ramírez565.217663902001.339.00
Williams Ramírez322.250224200003.009.00
Ranfi Casimiro224.400321100002.509.00
José Adames333.273332100001.679.00
Cody Poteet362312.37510105401002.5513.50
Spencer Jones1132.6672121000012.0027.00
Totales:342453389.229201174193375242615141.283.46

Pizarra

Juegos del Día
Aguilas Shop
Boletería en linea