Inicio | Estadísticas

Estadísticas

BATEADORESLANZADORESCOLECTIVAS

BATEADORES

JugadorGPVBH2B3BHRRBIRSBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS 
Totales:
342114728739223135147249110255.250.322.348.670
Rodrigo Vigil274100020010.571.625.7141.339
Juan Lagares114217001770036.405.444.476.920
Rangel Ravelo4135100410042.385.529.462.991
Edmundo Sosa2912239703142130329.320.366.451.817
John Nogowski31114366042213101712.316.413.474.887
Leody Taveras291002930051262615.290.327.320.647
Diego Goris291012840191030419.277.305.347.652
Robel Garcia32108284041719202229.259.391.407.798
Luis Valenzuela17551400261101212.255.281.364.645
Francisco Pena205813001440039.224.281.276.557
Jacob Robson1868153124913622.221.284.382.666
Wilin Rosario25972031191110819.206.264.289.553
Brian O'Grady1344920258101015.205.364.386.750
Ronny Rodríguez1356111001231039.196.233.214.447
Isaías Tejeda5112101220014.182.250.545.795
Rainel Rosario123451016510213.147.194.265.459
Deivy Grullon4142000210005.143.143.143.286
Bruce Maxwell6213200400058.143.308.238.546
Domonic Brown7253000030054.120.267.120.387
Juan Carlos Pérez194540003301416.089.176.089.265
Yefri Pérez1150000024203.000.000.000.000
Eugenio Velez210000000011.000.500.000.500
Adrian Valerio120000000000.000.000.000.000
Alfredo Marte240000000003.000.000.000.000

LANZADORES

JugadorGPGSIPHAVGRERBBSOWLSVHLDBLSVWHIPERA
Totales:
22233300249.22312511511825217161035101.223.45
César Cabral201131.2000020000002.250.00
Pedro Figueroa907135.200002400020.950.00
Yoel Espinal5053.1761055001001.600.00
Nelson González10131.5000011000106.000.00
Scarlyn Reyes10132.6671000000006.000.00
Abel De Los Santos10031.000220000000.000.00
Gregory Soto6054.2220028000111.200.00
Ronnie Williams10021.000331000000.000.00
Joan Martinez1010.0000010000001.000.00
Rafael De Paula101132.4000022000003.000.00
Cesilio Pimentel2023.3330003000001.500.00
José Adames1010.0000010000101.000.00
Logan Darnell1131.100001200000.670.00
Marcos Diplan1011.2500000000101.000.00
Framber Valdez44191311.1692281210000.980.93
Daury Torrez5083.107111320000.501.12
Joan Baez120142311.2202231421011.951.23
Luke Westphal65192315.20074816020001.171.83
Kyle Finnegan14011238.1953359004221.112.31
Pedro Araújo9011232.0543341410020.512.31
Michael Ynoa12010233.0863372001261.942.53
Luis Castillo180132311.2244458101321.172.63
Jonathan Hernandez7062310.3232219001101.652.70
Yunesky Maya773225.210121153011000.943.09
Richelson Peña88361332.2371313516420001.023.22
Hunter Cervenka130139.19666612000201.154.15
Kolton Mahoney652121.25012101218110001.574.29
José Domínguez210162316.25488512230711.264.32
Brady Lail201233.3752101000201.805.40
Darío Álvarez17089.2817738100111.507.88
Salvador Justo13097.2068869111011.448.00
Yohan Ramírez5065.2176639020001.339.00
Ranfi Casimiro2024.4003211000102.509.00
Yordy Cabrera3023.3332241010103.509.00
Cody Poteet3362312.375101054010002.5513.50
Williams Ramírez2011.2502231000004.0018.00

BATEO

EquipoGPVBH2B3BHRRBIRSBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Totales:7826096339016362793196333250604.243.312.331.643
Gigantes13441118131648551483890.268.331.342.673
Leones134331151735546112439120.266.326.353.679
Toros134421131523556111656104.256.339.319.658
Águilas134431111421353608639100.251.320.379.699
Estrellas134339712333441744083.224.293.286.579
Tigres13417791956354111538107.189.260.302.562

PITCHEO

EquipoGPLUIPHAVGRERBBSOWLSVHLDBLSVWHIPERA
Totales:7852969713632.23831927925060439392277201.263.60
Leones13811171384.1993835369710352331.022.68
Toros1379114111.25350394486761841.363.08
Tigres138711723106.239484341113675621.253.29
Águilas139611797.2245351431067651531.203.92
Estrellas139611623103.22958532911031011551.134.09
Gigantes139011423131.282725857926751031.644.55

DEFENSA

EquipoGPITCPOAESBCSSBPPBFPDER
Totales:
2421013863620225181613.5524.979.703
Águilas Cibaeñas43513910534021.66701.000.764
Tigres Del Licey4352314310438132.6001.993.625
Estrellas Orientales4342314310140203.0001.986.716
Leones Del Escogido43615210643351.8332.980.747
Gigantes Del Cibao43514410338354.5560.979.707
Toros Del Este43414210132912.3330.937.664
Comparte