Connect with us

Hola, que estamos buscando?

Campeonatos Obetenidos

Bateadores

Serie Regular

JugadorGPVBH2B3BHRRBIRSBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodrigo Vigil93113200430024.419.486.484.970
Juan Lagares2610435211111200616.337.373.404.777
Jordan Patterson13491620210700318.327.382.490.872
John Nogowski31114366042213101712.316.413.474.887
Leody Taveras291002930051262615.290.327.320.647
Edmundo Sosa4317548703142730741.274.332.366.698
Rangel Ravelo1648131018400139.271.444.354.798
Luis Valenzuela289425102101301220.266.276.340.616
Diego Goris4215136602141331538.238.263.318.581
Francisco Pena3397221027810616.227.283.299.582
Robel Garcia46155355041922203046.226.360.335.695
Luis González792100210011.222.300.333.633
Jacob Robson1868153124913622.221.284.382.666
Rainel Rosario2058122027710320.207.246.345.591
Wilin Rosario33118243121014101323.203.286.297.583
Ronny Rodríguez291192430216740621.202.238.277.515
Brian O'Grady196112202610101319.197.342.328.670
Isaías Tejeda5112101220014.182.250.545.795
Carlos Gómez7244000220003.167.222.167.389
Juan Carlos Pérez255680003511519.143.222.143.365
Deivi Grullon4142000210005.143.143.143.286
Bruce Maxwell6213200400058.143.308.238.546
Alfredo Marte481000010015.125.222.125.347
Domonic Brown7253000030054.120.267.120.387
Yefri Pérez19120000027204.000.000.000.000
Eugenio Velez
210000000011.000.500.000.500
Adrian Valerio230000000000.000.000.000.000
Totales:5231726420533321821983210157394.243.314.333.647

Aguilas Shop
Boletería en linea